Show map
Flats to rent • Prague • Capital City of Prague District • Prague • Bubeneč • 3+1
(4 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat to rent - Flat-sharingVerdunská, Prague - Bubeneč
- 3+1
- 86 m²
Equipped • Parking
CZK 16,500 + CZK 3,400(CZK 192 / m²)
Flat to rentJaselská, Prague - Bubeneč
- 3+1
- 73 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
CZK 23,000 + CZK 13,000(CZK 315 / m²)
Flat to rent - Flat-sharingSochařská, Prague - Bubeneč
- 3+1
- 21 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Cellar 6 m²
CZK 12,990 + CZK 2,500(CZK 619 / m²)
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.