Show map

Flats to rent • Prague

(1,370 buildings)

Flat to rentKytlická, Prague - Prosek

• 2+kk
  • 54 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking • Garage

CZK 22,990(CZK 426 / m²)

Flat to rentU Lihovaru, Prague - SmĂ­chov

• 2+kk
  • 52 m²

Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 8 m²

CZK 31,500 + CZK 5,700(CZK 606 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentEgyptská, Prague - Vokovice

• 3+kk
  • 57 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 5 m² • Loggia 5 m²

CZK 27,000 + CZK 3,500(CZK 474 / m²)

Flat to rentLaubova, Prague - Vinohrady

• 1 bedroom
  • 48 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift

CZK 24,000 + CZK 4,800(CZK 500 / m²)

Flat to rentDvouletky, Prague - Strašnice

• 2 bedroom
  • 57 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Cellar 7.6 m²

CZK 25,000 + CZK 5,564(CZK 439 / m²)