Show map

Flats to rentPrague

(1,384 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPeroutkova, Prague - Jinonice

• Studio
  • 27 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 1.2 m²

CZK 17,000 + CZK 3,000(CZK 630 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentLondýnská, Prague - Vinohrady

• 1 bedroom
  • 30 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Parking • Cellar 7 m²

CZK 17,500 + CZK 4,310(CZK 583 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentBiskupcova, Prague - Žižkov

• 3+kk
  • 72 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3 m²

CZK 26,500 + CZK 3,000(CZK 368 / m²)

Flat to rentNa Vidouli, Prague - Jinonice

• 2+kk
  • 46 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Garage • Cellar 3.1 m²

CZK 25,000 + CZK 4,800(CZK 543 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentKarla Engliše, Prague - Smíchov

• 2+kk
  • 60 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 3 m² • Terrace 5 m²

CZK 27,800 + CZK 3,700(CZK 463 / m²)