Show map

Flats to rentPrague

(1,382 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentHartigova, Prague - Žižkov

• 2 bedroom
  • 80 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 5 m² • Terrace 15 m²

CZK 28,000 + CZK 5,500(CZK 350 / m²)

Reserved

Flat to rentU Plynárny, Prague - Michle

• 2+kk
  • 54 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 12.1 m² • Cellar 2.5 m²

CZK 25,400 + CZK 5,100(CZK 470 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentHodkovická, Prague - Kamýk

• 2+kk
  • 52 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 5.4 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 24,500 + CZK 5,865(CZK 471 / m²)

Reserved

Flat to rentSazovická, Prague - Zličín

• Studio
  • 34 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3.1 m²

CZK 16,000 + CZK 3,300(CZK 471 / m²)

Flat to rentMezi Vodami, Prague - Modřany

• 3+kk
  • 92 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Terrace 14 m²

CZK 39,000 + CZK 8,000(CZK 424 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPoděbradská, Prague - Vysočany

• Studio
  • 39 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Cellar 6 m² • Loggia 7 m²

CZK 19,800 + CZK 3,511(CZK 508 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentBoleslavova, Prague - Nusle

• Studio
  • 34 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 1 m² • Terrace 25 m²

CZK 23,000 + CZK 4,500(CZK 676 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentKlapkova, Prague - Kobylisy

• 3+kk
  • 74 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6 m²

CZK 24,000 + CZK 6,000(CZK 324 / m²)