Flat to rentZa Hřbitovem, Měřín - Měřín, Vysočina Region
- 3+1
- 67 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 20 m²
CZK 12,900 + CZK 5,400(CZK 193 / m²)
Show map
(6 buildings)
Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 20 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6.5 m² • Cellar 2 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 8 m²
Parking • Cellar 8 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 5.35 m² • Cellar 5.87 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 1.75 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.