Flat to rent1. máje, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Zlínský Region
- 3+1
- 65 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 8 m² • Cellar 6 m²
CZK 16,000 + CZK 4,500(CZK 246 / m²)
Show map
(4 buildings)
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 8 m² • Cellar 6 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Cellar 6 m² • Loggia 10 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 10 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.