Show map

Flats to rentČeská republika

(2,535 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentNa Spojce, Prague - Vršovice

• 2+kk
  • 67 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Cellar 1.8 m²

CZK 28,500 + CZK 4,900(CZK 425 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentBreitfeldova, Prague - Karlín

• Studio
  • 43 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 25,000 + CZK 4,900(CZK 581 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentMoravanská, Prague - Vinoř

• 2+kk
  • 60 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking

CZK 23,000 + CZK 2,000(CZK 383 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentZvěřinova, Prague - Strašnice

• 2+kk
  • 62 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 11 m² • Cellar 7 m²

CZK 26,800 + CZK 5,200(CZK 432 / m²)