Show map

Flats to rentČeská republika

(2,531 buildings)

Flat to rentOhradní, Prague - Michle

• 2+kk
  • 43 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 17,900 + CZK 2,065(CZK 416 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPod Sokolovnou, Prague - Nusle

• 2 bedroom
  • 58 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 6 m²

CZK 19,500 + CZK 5,800(CZK 336 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentHolečkova, Prague - Smíchov

• 2+kk
  • 54 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Cellar 10 m² • Terrace 44.6 m²

CZK 35,000 + CZK 7,112(CZK 648 / m²)

Flat to rentŠpanielova, Prague - Řepy

• 3+1
  • 80 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 6 m²

CZK 25,000 + CZK 7,000(CZK 313 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentNa Spojce, Prague - Vršovice

• 2+kk
  • 67 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Cellar 1.8 m²

CZK 28,500 + CZK 4,900(CZK 425 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentBreitfeldova, Prague - Karlín

• Studio
  • 43 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 25,000 + CZK 4,900(CZK 581 / m²)