Show map

Flats to rent3+kk

(294 buildings)

Flat to rentMezi Vodami, Prague - Modřany

• 3+kk
  • 92 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Terrace 14 m²

CZK 39,000 + CZK 8,000(CZK 424 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rent, Hesse

• 3+kk
  • 150 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Lift • Garage

€2,250 + €750(€15 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentKlapkova, Prague - Kobylisy

• 3+kk
  • 74 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6 m²

CZK 24,000 + CZK 6,000(CZK 324 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentBiskupcova, Prague - Žižkov

• 3+kk
  • 72 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3 m²

CZK 26,500 + CZK 3,000(CZK 368 / m²)

Similar offers