Show map

Flats to rentStudio

(518 buildings)

Flat to rentPrague - Vysočany

• Studio
  • 23 m²

Public transport 6 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift

CZK 15,500 + CZK 3,500(CZK 674 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentPrague - Stodůlky

• Studio
  • 35 m²

Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 6 m²

CZK 18,500 + CZK 3,900(CZK 529 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPrague - Újezd u Průhonic

• Studio
  • 27 m²

Public transport 8 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 21,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 778 / m²)

Similar offers