Show map

Flats to rentStudio

(522 buildings)

Flat to rent, Bavaria

• Studio
  • 50 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking

€400(€8 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentHábova, Prague - Stodůlky

• Studio
  • 38 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 5.4 m² • Loggia 4.5 m²

CZK 18,000 + CZK 3,500(CZK 474 / m²)

Similar offers