Show map
Plots for sale
(1,624 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleTři Dvory - Tři Dvory, Středočeský Region
- 4409 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
CZK 8,800,000(CZK 1,996 / m²)
Plot for saleStráž - Stráž u Tachova, Plzeňský Region
- 2730 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
CZK 130,000(CZK 48 / m²)
Plot for saleLobendava - Severní, Ústecký Region
- 2973 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 839,000(CZK 282 / m²)
Plot for saleBerlin Heiligensee Berlin 13503
- 110750 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking
€0
Plot for saleLiběšice - Liběšice u Litoměřic, Ústecký Region
- 694 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
CZK 270,000(CZK 389 / m²)
Plot for saleŽelezný Brod - Hrubá Horka, Liberecký Region
- 2007 m²
Public transport 8 minutes of walking
CZK 69,000(CZK 34 / m²)
Plot for saleBechyně - Bechyně, Jihočeský Region
- 33477 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
CZK 15,900,000(CZK 475 / m²)
Plot for saleKamenice - Těptín, Středočeský Region
- 2365 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking
CZK 799,000(CZK 338 / m²)
Plot for saleHradčovice - Hradčovice, Zlínský Region
- 57811 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 2,500,000(CZK 43 / m²)
Plot for salePředotice - Křešice u Čížové, Jihočeský Region
- 4057 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 155,000(CZK 38 / m²)
Plot for salePašovice - Pašovice na Moravě, Zlínský Region
- 1740 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 40,000(CZK 23 / m²)
Plot for salePašovice - Pašovice na Moravě, Zlínský Region
- 94 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
CZK 29,000(CZK 309 / m²)
Plot for saleKružberk - Staré Lublice, Moravskoslezský Region
- 60047 m²
Public transport 5 minutes by car
CZK 1,875,000(CZK 31 / m²)
- 74385 m²
Public transport 5 minutes by car
CZK 2,325,000(CZK 31 / m²)