Show map
Plots for sale
(1,620 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleHeinrich-Meyer-Weg, , North Rhine-Westphalia
- 1439 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
€509,800(€354 / m²)
Plot for saleRiedering Niedermoosen Bayern 83083
- 420 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€450,000(€1,071 / m²)
Plot for saleAlbrechtice v Jizerských horách - Albrechtice v Jizerských horách, Liberecký Region
- 1024 m²
CZK 4,500,000(CZK 4,395 / m²)
Plot for saleKoloveč - Zichov, Plzeňský Region
- 1161 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 1,350,000(CZK 1,163 / m²)
Plot for saleStínava - Stínava, Olomoucký Region
- 7994 m²
Public transport 1 minute by car
CZK 270,000(CZK 34 / m²)
Plot for saleStínava - Stínava, Olomoucký Region
- 7994 m²
Public transport 1 minute by car
CZK 270,000(CZK 34 / m²)
Plot for saleJenčice - Jenčice, Ústecký Region
- 1000 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
CZK 3,200,000(CZK 3,200 / m²)
Plot for saleZbiroh - Zbiroh, Plzeňský Region
- 229 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
CZK 49,000(CZK 214 / m²)
Plot for saleKobeřice u Brna - Kobeřice u Brna, Jihomoravský Region
- 4324 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 999,000(CZK 231 / m²)
- 3134 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 999,000(CZK 319 / m²)
Plot for saleSuchdol nad Lužnicí - Hrdlořezy u Suchdola nad Lužnicí, Jihočeský Region
- 789 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 35,000(CZK 44 / m²)