Show map
Plots for sale
(1,619 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for sale, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
- 2000 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€295,000(€148 / m²)
Plot for saleAm Alten Marinehafen 16, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
- 21000 m²
Public transport 7 minutes of walking
€0
Plot for saleSchlossplatzstraße Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf Niederösterreich 2483
- 882 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€573,300(€650 / m²)
Plot for salePfänderstrasse 37 (Ecke Säntisstrasse), , Baden-Württemberg
- 904 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€759,000(€840 / m²)
Plot for saleRadkov - Radkov u Vítkova, Moravskoslezský Region
- 8735 m²
Public transport 9 minutes of walking
CZK 400,000(CZK 46 / m²)
Plot for saleŠelešovice - Šelešovice, Zlínský Region
- 2910 m²
Public transport 7 minutes of walking
CZK 140,000(CZK 48 / m²)
Plot for saleRozdrojovice - Rozdrojovice, Jihomoravský Region
- 3142 m²
Public transport 7 minutes of walking
CZK 300,000(CZK 95 / m²)
Plot for saleMeziměstí - Vižňov, Královéhradecký Region
- 23327 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
CZK 675,000(CZK 29 / m²)
Plot for saleVlastislav - Vlastislav, Ústecký Region
- 4031 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 240,000(CZK 60 / m²)
Plot for saleTurnov - Malý Rohozec, Liberecký Region
- 1735 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking
CZK 1,699,000(CZK 979 / m²)
Plot for saleSpytihněv - Spytihněv, Zlínský Region
- 3983 m²
Public transport 5 minutes by car
CZK 200,000(CZK 50 / m²)
Plot for saleVelké Losiny - Žárová, Olomoucký Region
- 11700 m²
Public transport 1 minute by car
CZK 375,000(CZK 32 / m²)
Plot for saleVelké Losiny - Žárová, Olomoucký Region
- 18929 m²
Public transport 9 minutes of walking
CZK 625,000(CZK 33 / m²)