Show map
Plots for sale
(1,613 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleHerálec - Dubí, Vysočina Region
- 1535 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
CZK 3,350,000(CZK 2,182 / m²)
Plot for salePísková Lhota - Písková Lhota, Středočeský Region
- 1200 m²
Public transport 9 minutes of walking
CZK 5,200,000(CZK 4,333 / m²)
Plot for saleChrášťany - Chrášťany u Českého Brodu, Středočeský Region
- 4945 m²
CZK 16,500,000(CZK 3,337 / m²)
Plot for salePražská, Kamenice - Štiřín, Středočeský Region
- 1004 m²
School 1 minute by car
CZK 9,500,000(CZK 9,462 / m²)
Plot for saleNa Vyhlídce, Vyžlovka - Vyžlovka, Středočeský Region
- 930 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 6,720,350(CZK 7,226 / m²)
Plot for saleKvětinová, Čakovičky - Čakovičky, Středočeský Region
- 1240 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 7,990,000(CZK 6,444 / m²)
Plot for saleLevínská Olešnice - Levínská Olešnice, Liberecký Region
- 1031 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking
CZK 1,690,000(CZK 1,639 / m²)
Plot for saleJevany - Jevany, Středočeský Region
- 1506 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 12,500,000(CZK 8,300 / m²)
Plot for saleDrásov - Drásov, Jihomoravský Region
- 6839 m²
Public transport 8 minutes of walking
CZK 5,442,000(CZK 796 / m²)