Show map
Plots for sale
(1,610 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleDobřeň - Jestřebice u Kokořína, Středočeský Region
- 8999 m²
Public transport 7 minutes by car
CZK 349,000(CZK 39 / m²)
Plot for saleDílce - Dílce, Královéhradecký Region
- 30381 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
CZK 1,530,000(CZK 50 / m²)
Plot for saleMalečov - Čeřeniště, Ústecký Region
- 11221 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 229,000(CZK 20 / m²)
Plot for saleBrňany - Brňany, Ústecký Region
- 3770 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 149,000(CZK 40 / m²)
Plot for saleDomašov - Domašov u Brna, Jihomoravský Region
- 24424 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
CZK 1,650,000(CZK 68 / m²)
Plot for saleČeský Dub - Modlibohov, Liberecký Region
- 14247 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
CZK 555,000(CZK 39 / m²)
Plot for saleŽivotice - Životice u Kasejovic, Plzeňský Region
- 24727 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 890,000(CZK 36 / m²)
Plot for saleŽidlochovice - Židlochovice, Jihomoravský Region
- 4425 m²
Public transport 1 minute by car
CZK 549,000(CZK 124 / m²)
- 7602 m²
Public transport 3 minutes by car
CZK 899,000(CZK 118 / m²)
Plot for saleBlučina - Blučina, Jihomoravský Region
- 1642 m²
Public transport 5 minutes by car
CZK 120,000(CZK 73 / m²)
Plot for saleHřebečníky - Novosedly u Rakovníka, Středočeský Region
- 11495 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 520,000(CZK 45 / m²)
- 2774 m²
Public transport 9 minutes of walking
CZK 120,000(CZK 43 / m²)
- 2521 m²
Public transport 6 minutes by car
CZK 84,999(CZK 34 / m²)
Plot for saleLiberec - Krásná Studánka, Liberecký Region
- 6223 m²
Public transport 7 minutes of walking
CZK 1,999,000(CZK 321 / m²)