Show map

Houses for sale

(1,765 buildings)

House for sale, Saxony

• 330 m²
  • 1066 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€450,000(€1,364 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 7+1
  • 268 m²
  • 1099 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€590,000(€2,201 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 149 m²
  • 1000 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€749,000(€5,027 / m²)

House for sale, Hesse

• 400 m²
  • 1000 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€1,590,000(€3,975 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 425 m²
  • 4025 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€1,149,000(€2,704 / m²)