Show map

Houses for sale

(1,758 buildings)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 273 m²
  • 744 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€1,297,500(€4,753 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 5+1
  • 180 m²
  • 550 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Garage

€619,000(€3,439 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 5+1
  • 100 m²
  • 900 m²

€645,000(€6,450 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Hesse

• 6+1
  • 145 m²
  • 320 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking

€629,000(€4,338 / m²)