Show map

Houses for sale

(1,759 buildings)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 7+1
  • 250 m²
  • 2104 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking

€469,000(€1,876 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 292 m²
  • 503 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Garage

€950,000(€3,253 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 7+1
  • 148 m²
  • 650 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€279,000(€1,885 / m²)