Flat to rentV Kotlině, Olomouc - Nové Sady u Olomouce, Olomoucký Region
- 2 bedroom
- 50 m²
Equipped • Balcony 1.8 m² • Cellar 8.2 m²
CZK 13,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 260 / m²)
Show map
(4,616 buildings)
Equipped • Balcony 1.8 m² • Cellar 8.2 m²
Equipped • Parking • Balcony 4 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Cellar 12 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 3 m²
Equipped • Parking • Garage • Cellar 4 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Loggia 5 m²
Equipped • Lift
Partially equipped • Parking
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking
Equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 4.2 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Loggia 8.8 m²
Equipped
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 4 m²
Partially equipped • Lift