Show map

Flats to rent

(4,534 buildings)

Flat to rentLaudova , Prague - Řepy

• 2+kk
  • 35 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift

CZK 17,000 + CZK 2,800(CZK 486 / m²)

Flat to rentOlgy Havlové, Prague - Žižkov

• 3+kk
  • 80 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 7 m²

CZK 38,500 + CZK 8,000(CZK 481 / m²)

Flat to rentSlivenecká, Prague - Hlubočepy

• 2 bedroom
  • 80 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 5 m² • Terrace 20 m²

CZK 20,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 250 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits