Show map

Flats to rentPraha3+1

(80 buildings)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentHekrova, Prague - Háje

• 3+1
  • 90 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Loggia 6 m²

CZK 24,000 + CZK 6,000(CZK 267 / m²)

Flat to rentPražského, Prague - Hlubočepy

• 3+1
  • 63 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 3.2 m² • Cellar 1.7 m²

CZK 23,000 + CZK 7,350(CZK 365 / m²)