Show map

Flats to rentPrague

(1,372 buildings)

Flat to rentGerstelova, Prague - Vysočany

• Studio
  • 35 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 4 m²

CZK 21,000 + CZK 3,500(CZK 600 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits