Show map

Flats to rentPrague

(1,372 buildings)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentKubištova, Prague - Podolí

• 2 bedroom
  • 57 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3.6 m² • Loggia 7.6 m²

CZK 26,000 + CZK 4,200(CZK 456 / m²)