Show map

Flats to rentPrague

(1,393 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentGercenova, Prague - Hostivař

• Studio
  • 20 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 15,000 + CZK 2,000(CZK 750 / m²)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 58 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 3 m²

CZK 28,500 + CZK 4,700(CZK 491 / m²)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 52 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 6 m²

CZK 28,500 + CZK 4,900(CZK 548 / m²)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• Studio
  • 36 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3 m²

CZK 21,900 + CZK 2,700(CZK 608 / m²)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 49 m²

CZK 27,900 + CZK 4,400(CZK 569 / m²)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 45 m²

CZK 27,500 + CZK 3,700(CZK 611 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• Studio
  • 36 m²

CZK 22,500 + CZK 3,200(CZK 625 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPrague - Stodůlky

• 2+kk
  • 65 m²

Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 10 m²

CZK 23,500 + CZK 6,600(CZK 362 / m²)