Show map

Flats to rentPrague

(1,393 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentNebřenická, Prague - Chodov

• 2+kk
  • 54 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 6.4 m² • Cellar 3 m²

CZK 27,000 + CZK 4,300(CZK 500 / m²)

Flat to rentStočesova, Prague - Ruzyně

• 2+kk
  • 54 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 5 m²

CZK 26,000 + CZK 6,200(CZK 481 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentNa Rokytce, Prague - Libeň

• 1 bedroom
  • 42 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 2 m²

CZK 21,000 + CZK 3,637(CZK 500 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentU Továren, Prague - Hostivař

• 3+kk
  • 66 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 4 m²

CZK 24,000 + CZK 6,000(CZK 364 / m²)