Show map

Flats to rentPragueCapital City of Prague DistrictPragueStodůlkyStudio

(9 buildings)

Flat to rentPrague - Stodůlky

• Studio
  • 35 m²

Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 6 m²

CZK 18,500 + CZK 3,900(CZK 529 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentHábova, Prague - Stodůlky

• Studio
  • 38 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 5.4 m² • Loggia 4.5 m²

CZK 18,000 + CZK 3,500(CZK 474 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Similar offers