Flat to rentKasejovice - Kasejovice, Plzeňský Region
- 1 bedroom
- 37 m²
Partially equipped
Show map
(2,232 buildings)
Partially equipped
Lift • Terrace 8 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 6 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 15 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 2.2 m² • Loggia 2.9 m²
Equipped • Lift • Terrace 20 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Loggia 3 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 3 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Garage • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 4 m² • Loggia 4 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift
Equipped • Garage • Balcony 8 m² • Cellar 6 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 2.5 m²