Show map

Flats to rentČeská republika

(2,528 buildings)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• Studio
  • 36 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3 m²

CZK 21,900 + CZK 2,700(CZK 608 / m²)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 49 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 6 m²

CZK 27,900 + CZK 4,400(CZK 569 / m²)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 45 m²

CZK 27,500 + CZK 3,700(CZK 611 / m²)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• Studio
  • 36 m²

CZK 22,500 + CZK 3,200(CZK 625 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPrague - Stodůlky

• 2+kk
  • 65 m²

Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 10 m²

CZK 23,500 + CZK 6,600(CZK 362 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPiskáčkových, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 57 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 10 m² • Cellar 15 m²

CZK 26,000 + CZK 5,700(CZK 456 / m²)