Show map

Flats to rent3+kk

(295 buildings)

Flat to rent, Baden-Württemberg

• 3+kk
  • 149 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Lift • Garage

€1,150 + €470(€8 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentU Včely, Prague - Zbraslav

• 3+kk
  • 95 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3 m² • Terrace 15 m²

CZK 29,500 + CZK 5,000(CZK 311 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Similar offers