Show map

Flats to rent3+kk

(293 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentU Továren, Prague - Hostivař

• 3+kk
  • 66 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 4 m²

CZK 24,000 + CZK 6,000(CZK 364 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentŽeletická, Prague - Sobín

• 3+kk
  • 51 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 5 m²

CZK 23,500 + CZK 3,400(CZK 461 / m²)

Flat to rentOlgy Havlové, Prague - Žižkov

• 3+kk
  • 77 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Terrace 20 m²

CZK 29,990 + CZK 8,800(CZK 389 / m²)

Similar offers