house for sale, 158 m², Planegger Straße 43a, Germering, Bavaria

House for sale 5+1 • 158 m² without real estatePlanegger Straße 43a Germering Unterpfaffenhofen Bayern 82110

Planegger Straße 43a Germering Unterpfaffenhofen Bayern 82110Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage
Price€1,400,000

Learn More

Translated with the help of AI

Newly built semi-detached house

Basement made of concrete according to WU guidelines

Living floors constructed from solid brick masonry

Converted attic

Air-to-water heat pump with underfloor heating

Flooring of parquet, with tiles in the bathroom/toilet/entrance area

Large district town Germering in the Fürstenfeldbruck district

Located on the local Planeggerstraße in the second row

Bus stop (260) 200 meters away

Train station (S8) 1,300 meters away

Controlled residential ventilation with heat recovery

Hoval air-to-water heat pump

Property characteristics

AgeOver 5050 years
ConditionNew-build
Listing ID1026047
Usable area158
Total floors4
Available from24/05/2026
Layout5+1
EPCA - Extremely economical
Land space223
Price per unit€8,860.76 / m2

What does this listing have to offer?

Basement
Parking
Terrace
Garage
MHD 1 minute on foot

What you will find nearby

Public transportAm Forst
🚶 105 m (1 min)
Post officePostfiliale 500
🚘 1,388 m (4 mins)
ShopRewe
🚶 781 m (9 mins)
BankSparkasse
🚘 1,070 m (2 mins)
RestaurantEgomio
🚘 948 m (2 mins)
PharmacyStern Apotheke
🚘 1,070 m (3 mins)
SchoolKleinfeldschule
🚘 1,273 m (3 mins)
KindergardenDon Bosco
🚘 1,012 m (2 mins)
Sports fieldWingTsun
🚘 1,152 m (2 mins)
Playground
🚶 499 m (6 mins)

How far to…: