Flat for sale 1 bedroom • 45 m² without real estate, North Rhine-Westphalia
, North Rhine-WestphaliaPublic transport 9 minutes of walking • LiftPrice€155,000
Translated with the help of AI
Beautiful attic apartment for sale
Feuerbachweg in Hilden
Please send us your complete contact details.
Subject to errors and prior sale.
Property characteristics
| Condition | Good |
|---|---|
| Floor | 4. floor out of 4 |
| Usable area | 45 m² |
| Layout | 1 bedroom |
|---|---|
| Listing ID | 1021372 |
| Price per unit | €3,444.44 / m2 |
What does this listing have to offer?
| Balcony | |
| Lift |
| Basement | |
| MHD 9 minutes on foot |
What you will find nearby
Public transportWaldschenke
🚶 742 m (9 mins)
Post officePostfiliale 519
🚘 3,059 m (8 mins)
ShopIhr Bäcker Schüren
🚘 1,411 m (4 mins)
BankSparkasse Hauptfiliale Hilden
🚘 2,287 m (6 mins)
RestaurantTC Stadtwald Restaurant
🚶 667 m (8 mins)
PharmacyApoland
🚘 1,901 m (6 mins)
SchoolWaldschule
🚘 4,742 m (10 mins)
KindergardenFamilienzentrum S.P.E. MÜHLE e.V.
🚘 1,363 m (4 mins)
Sports fieldTC Stadtwald
🚶 644 m (8 mins)
Playground
🚶 548 m (7 mins)
How far to…:
Price€155,000
Still looking for the right one?